隐私政策

我们认识到您的隐私是很重要的。本文件概述了类型,我们收到当您使用inspection-for-industry.com收集个人信息,以及一些我们所采取的保护信息的步骤。我们希望这将有助于您作出与我们分享个人信息的决定。

inspection-for-industry.com努力维持正派,公平和诚信的最高标准,我们所有的操作。同样,我们致力于保护我们的客户和网站访问者的隐私我们的网站上。

个人信息

inspection-for-industry.com只收集在自愿基础上从游客到我们的网站上的个人身份信息。收集在自愿的基础上可包括姓名,邮寄地址,电子邮件地址,公司名称和电话号码的个人信息。

Ťhis information is collected if you request information from us, and sign up to join our email list or request some other service or information from us. The information collected is internally reviewed, used to improve the content of our website, notify our visitors of updates, and respond to visitor inquiries.

一旦信息审查,它被丢弃或年代tored in our files. If we make material changes in the collection of personally identifiable information we will inform you by placing a notice on our site. Personal information received from any visitor will be used only for internal purposes and will not be sold or provided to third parties.

Cookies和网络信标使用

我们可能会使用cookies来帮助您个性化的在线体验。Cookies是通过Web浏览器传输到您的计算机硬盘驱动器,使我们的系统识别您的浏览器标识符。Cookie的目的是告诉Web服务器您已经返回到一个特定的页面。例如,如果您个性化的网站的页面,或者任何我们网站的服务的注册,一个cookie使inspection-for-industry.com召回在以后的访问您的具体信息。betway MGS真人

您可以选择接受或通过修改Web浏览器拒绝Cookie的能力;但是,如果您选择拒绝Cookie,您可能无法充分体验到了网站的互动功能。

网络信标是用于监测周围部位的单一的网站或收集您的旅程透明图像文件。他们也被称为网络臭虫,并通过监控流量聘请第三方服务网站常用。betway MGS真人他们可以联合使用以cookies来了解访问者在网站上的页面的页面和内容进行互动。

我们也可能会使用Cookie和网络信标中广告的过程在我们的网站被服务,以确定你有多少次看到一个广告的第三方广告。不,你给我们提供给他们的cookie或网络信标使用,因此它们不能识别您的身份与我们的网站上的信息的个人身份信息。

某些第三方广告可以通过谷歌,它使用Cookie在此网站上投放广告来提供。谷歌使用的DART的cookie,这使它能够投放广告我们根据他们访问本网站和Web上的其他网站的用户。您可以通过访问选择的使用DART Cookie的出谷歌广告和内容网络隐私政策。

Browsers can be set to accept or reject cookies or notify you when a cookie is being sent. Privacy software can be used to override web beacons. Taking either of these actions shouldn't cause a problem with our site, should you so choose.

Children's Online Privacy Protection Act

Ťhis website is directed to adults; it is not directed to children under the age of 13. We operate our site in compliance with the Children's Online Privacy Protection Act, and will not knowingly collect or use personal information from anyone under 13 years of age.

非个人信息

In some cases, we may collect information about you that is not personally identifiable. We use this information, which does not identify individual users, to analyze trends, to administer the site, to track users' movements around the site and to gather demographic information about our user base as a whole. The information collected is used solely for internal review and not shared with other organizations for commercial purposes.

信息发布

如果inspection-for-industry.com被出售,我们从您通过您对我们网站自愿参与所获得的信息可能会转移到新的所有者,作为销售的一部分,以使所提供的服务,您可以继续。在这种情况下,您将通过我们在控制和实践变化的网站收到通知,我们将尽合理努力,以确保购买者荣誉的任何退出的请求,你可能会让我们的。

如何更正或删除信息

我们提供此隐私政策声明给你我们保护您的个人信息的承诺。如果您通过我们的网站提交个人信息,希望这些信息从我们的记录删除或想更新或更正信息,请使用我们的Contact Us页。

更新和有效日期

inspection-for-industry.com reserves the right to make changes in this policy. If there is a material change in our privacy practices, we will indicate on our site that our privacy practices have changed and provide a link to the new privacy policy. We encourage you to periodically review this policy so that you will know what information we collect and how we use it.

Agreeing to Terms

如果这里本网站上公布不同意inspection-for-industry.com隐私政策,请不要使用本网站或本网站提供的任何服务。betway MGS真人

Your use of this site indicates acceptance of this privacy policy.

你觉得这篇文章有用吗?点击下面像和G + 1个按钮!

新!Comments

Have your say about what you just read! Leave me a comment in the box below.

按照上

Search this Site!多于300 Articles!


ŤHIRD PARTY INSPECTION SERVICES


联系我们